Mega Kids Competition Result 2021

On behalf of Contestzeal, thanks to all of you for participating in mega kids competition. Good luck to the winner

kids Competition Result

Kids Competition Result Of Group A

Name of top 3 ranker in each category

Rank123
ActingJiyanshi kartik PatelM.KrithikshanAradhya Saha
Best out of WasteMeithra JAradhya Saha Aadhav
Card MakingHanaAradhya Saha Adhithan J
Clay ModelingVihan PatelK.Pugal AkilanSiddarth
DancingJiyanshi kartik PatelAnagha RaghunathKiranyashree
Diya/GoluShamanthKrishnaB. S. SangamithraK.Pugal Akilan
DrawingB. S. SangamithraKiranyashreeSakthivel.K
Fancy DressMaanvi jalanKanav BindalAfsheen Farah
Fireless CookingB. S. SangamithraKiranyashreeVihan Patel
HandwritingHanaKiranyashree K.Pugal Akilan
PhotographyJiyanshi kartik PatelM.LathikaSahasrajith Vasudev
Poem RecitationMaanvi jalanKiranyashreeT.Amizhdhini
Recite MantraMeithra JAnagha RaghunathKiranyashree
SingingT.AmizhdhiniAnagha RaghunathB. S. Sangamithra
StorytellingEva NiyogiSharan BAradhya Saha
Speak Name ActivityK.Pugal AkilanT.AmizhdhiniAadhav
Instrument playAradhya Saha NANA

Name of selected kids in group A

Kiranyashree6 eventsGift prize
Aradhya Saha5 eventsGift prize
B. S. Sangamithra4 eventsGift prize
K.Pugal AkilanNAMotivational Prize

Kids Competition Result Of Group B

Name of top 3 ranker in each category

Rank123
ActingDwiti TrivediNANA
Best out of WasteJeevaganesh S Tarunisri Palivela Shehzeen Akhtar Ali
Card MakingMokshagnaPoshikaYazhini T
Clay ModelingAzeez VarawallaYazhini TNamasvi
DancingShreosi MalAnanyaTasmeishree Ratha
Diya/GoluDwiti TrivediKrishvika AYazhini T
DrawingTarunisri PalivelaEevaganesh SSvanik Malhotra
Mehndi designYazhini TNANA
Fireless CookingDwiti TrivediArshpreet kaurKrishvika A
HandwritingTarunisri PalivelaD.G.Kavin PrasanaVedhika Praveen
PhotographyDwiti TrivediShehzeen Akhtar AliNA
Poem RecitationAradhya GharaVedhika PraveenVartik Srivastava
Recite MantraYazhini TYesha UpadhyayDwiti Trivedi
SingingAnaira NarvekarVedhika PraveenYazhini T
StorytellingVedhika PraveenAnaira NarvekarShweta Malhotra
Instrument playRiaan SainiMukund jalanVishwa Murali

Name of selected kids in group B

Yazhini T6 eventsGift prize
Dwiti Trivedi5 eventsGift prize

Kids Competition Result Of Group C

Name of top 3 ranker in each category

Rank123
Best out of WasteSachin Singh NarwariyaSagarika SahaJaya Manvitha Nalluri
Card MakingSagarika SahaJahnavi HJaya Manvitha Nalluri
Mehndi DesignKomalpreet kaurJaya Manvitha NalluriNA
DancingDaksha PSagarika SahaMrinali Nanda
Diya/GoluVanshika RaoJaya Manvitha NalluriNA
DrawingD.G.Kiri PrassanaNANA
HandwritingJahnavi HVanshika RaoVarshita Sai
PhotographySagarika SahaJaya Manvitha Nalluri Jahnavi H
Poem RecitationOshin AroraSagarika SahaVanshika Rao
Recite MantraJ SricharanNANA
SingingAbhishek DebataJ sricharanAmritansh Shrivastava
StorytellingSagarika SahaNANA
Instrument playAbhishek DebataKaran aggarwalNA

Name of selected Children in group C

Sagarika Saha6 eventsGift prize
Jaya Manvitha Nalluri5 eventsGift prize

Note:

  • All the participants will get e-certificate.
  • Ranking or participant certificate will be emailed to all by December 20.
  • Gift prize will be sent to all winners by 20th December.
  • We are not charging any postal charges due to less number of participants.
  • *NA means no other candidate has participated

You can also check

Wall of Fame

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *